Hall of Fame

ATC BLACK BELT HALL OF FAME -SPARRING

*this Hall of Fame is for the American Taekwondo Center's students only and is not affiliated with any other Taekwondo Hall of Fame*

ATC BLACK BELT HALL OF FAME -SPARRING

*this Hall of Fame is for the American Taekwondo Center's students only and is not affiliated with any other Taekwondo Hall of Fame*

AARON VORPAHL
AARON VORPAHL

ATC COACH/ATHLETE OWNER OF AMERICAN TAEKWONDO BROOKFIELD

press to zoom
ERIC LOKER
ERIC LOKER
press to zoom
GRADY CLARK
GRADY CLARK
press to zoom
BACHIR DJELMAMI-HANI
BACHIR DJELMAMI-HANI
press to zoom
JACOB SCHRAUFNAGEL
JACOB SCHRAUFNAGEL

2014 AAU GOLD MEDALIST

press to zoom
JASON MYRICK
JASON MYRICK

2012 AAU GOLD MEDALIST

press to zoom
AMANDA THOME
AMANDA THOME
press to zoom
LIZZIE THOME
LIZZIE THOME
press to zoom
Hanna Podbielski
Hanna Podbielski

2017 AAU Silver Medalist 15-17 Black Belt Division 2018 AAU Silver Medalist 15-17 Black Belt Division

press to zoom
TRAVIS SIMPSON
TRAVIS SIMPSON
press to zoom
SAMANTHA USSELMAN
SAMANTHA USSELMAN

2013 AAU GOLD MEDALIST

press to zoom
PHILLIP JONES
PHILLIP JONES

2004 AAU GOLD MEDALIST

press to zoom
GENEVIEVE FROUNFELKER
GENEVIEVE FROUNFELKER
press to zoom
SHELDON WILCOX
SHELDON WILCOX

2015 AAU GOLD 2016 US OPEN GOLD 2016 AAU GOLD

press to zoom
NICHOLAS YOW
NICHOLAS YOW
press to zoom
ALEXANDER YOW
ALEXANDER YOW
press to zoom
ALYSSA LARSON
ALYSSA LARSON
press to zoom
ESTELLA BUTLER
ESTELLA BUTLER
press to zoom
JACOB  BIEDENBENDER
JACOB BIEDENBENDER
press to zoom
SHANNON SKIDMORE
SHANNON SKIDMORE

2013 AAU GOLD MEDALIST

press to zoom
KAIN KAIMANN
KAIN KAIMANN
press to zoom
RAYAN DJELMAMI-HANI
RAYAN DJELMAMI-HANI
press to zoom
NICHOLAS SIERRA
NICHOLAS SIERRA
press to zoom
MATTHEW FISCHER
MATTHEW FISCHER
press to zoom
ELISE PATTEN
ELISE PATTEN
press to zoom
JOSHUA LARSON
JOSHUA LARSON
press to zoom
STROTHER CARY
STROTHER CARY

2018 AAU SILVER MEDALIST

press to zoom
JASON TOWNSEND
JASON TOWNSEND
press to zoom
LAYSHA DIAZ
LAYSHA DIAZ

2018 AAU SILVER MEDALIST

press to zoom
BRODYN TILIDETZKE
BRODYN TILIDETZKE

2018 AAU BRONZE MEDALIST

press to zoom
NICHOLAS HAMM
NICHOLAS HAMM
press to zoom
JESSE SIERRA
JESSE SIERRA
press to zoom
SYDNEY USSELMAN
SYDNEY USSELMAN
press to zoom
MARKO TORBICA
MARKO TORBICA
press to zoom
JAMIE KLINKA
JAMIE KLINKA
press to zoom
SHAYLA FIERRO
SHAYLA FIERRO
press to zoom
LEWIS SZYJEWSKI
LEWIS SZYJEWSKI

2017 AAU SILVER MEDALIST

press to zoom
NICHOLAS OKRUSZINSKI 3RD
NICHOLAS OKRUSZINSKI 3RD

3RD PLACE MEDALIST AT 2019 AAU NATIONALS

press to zoom
JACOB WAGNER
JACOB WAGNER
press to zoom
STEVEN PULS
STEVEN PULS
press to zoom
BRANDON HAMM
BRANDON HAMM
press to zoom

ATC BLACK BELT HALL OF FAME - POOMSAE

*this Hall of Fame is for the American Taekwondo Center's students only and is not affiliated with any other Taekwondo Hall of Fame

   ERICH PODBIELSKI   HANNA PODBIELSKI   LIAM PHENG       DENNIS KELLING

To play, press and hold the enter key. To stop, release the enter key.

press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom

ATC COLORED BELT HALL OF FAME - SPARRING

*this Hall of Fame is for the American Taekwondo Center's students only and is not affiliated with any other Taekwondo Hall of Fame

        TAYLOR HAMM   AMANDA NACHREINER   ALEX YOW    NICHOLAS YOW    MICHAEL HUG

To play, press and hold the enter key. To stop, release the enter key.

press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom

ATC COLORED BELT HALL OF FAME - POOMSAE

*this Hall of Fame is for the American Taekwondo Center's students only and is not affiliated with any other Taekwondo Hall of Fame

        PAUL STUCKER     ALLISON STEGER    ABBY WILFER

To play, press and hold the enter key. To stop, release the enter key.

press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom